Calendar (1° DIVISION)
Home Team Result Away Team
Look CORREDORIA VETERANOS ACORREDORIA VETERANOS A Sat, 10/08/2022 15:45 GMT+2 campo de fútbol cerca de Santa Eulalia de Morcín, España PARAGUAY ASTURIAS
Look PEÑA  PACHINPEÑA PACHIN Sat, 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Campo de Fútbol de Tuilla, Asturias, España CAFETEROS
Look SAN CLAUDIOSAN CLAUDIO Sun, 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Municipal San Claudio, Asturias, España BAR ALCEDO
Look PELUQUERIAS FRAN-PARRILLASTURPELUQUERIAS FRAN-PARRILLASTUR Sun, 10/09/2022 10:30 GMT+2 Estadio de fútbol Hermanos Antuña TRIPUL CONTINENTAL F11
Look MANUEL CAÑEDOMANUEL CAÑEDO Sun, 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT+2 Polideportivo Municipal San Claudio, Asturias, España PEÑA LAVIANA CF
Look CHIGRE EL TRABICHIGRE EL TRABI REAL ASTURCON
Look METALASAMETALASA rest
Calendar (2ª DIVISION)
Home Team Result Away Team
Look EL LUPULO FEROZEL LUPULO FEROZ Sat, 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT+2 Instalaciones Deportivas La Morgal, Asturias, España ESPARTANOS CF
Look URSA-CONDAL VETERANOSURSA-CONDAL VETERANOS Sat, 10/08/2022 16:00 GMT+2 campo de fútbol de Noreña, Asturias, España ATLETICO RINCONÍN C.F.
Look OLLONIEGO CITYOLLONIEGO CITY Sat, 10/08/2022 16:30 GMT+2 Campo de Fútbol de La Ará, Riosa MADALENA DE MORCIN PEÑAS
Look PRINCIPADO AFPRINCIPADO AF Sun, 10/09/2022 10:00 GMT+2 Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sergio Sánchez López 'Pepio', Asturias, España LOS ARGENTOS FC A
Look RIAL GESTION-BAR DE VINOSRIAL GESTION-BAR DE VINOS Sun, 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Campo de Fútbol de La Ará, Riosa CF CUELEBRE
Look SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ALLERSOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ALLER Sun, 10/09/2022 11:00 GMT+2 Campo de fútbol Alfredo Gómez, Caborana MANJOYA
Look CASA ITA-SPORT PUBCASA ITA-SPORT PUB rest

Goals

Name Team Value
Look Pablo Fernández Cepeda Pablo Fernández Cepeda CASA ITA-SPORT PUB 5
Look Alejandro García IbáñezAlejandro García Ibáñez URSA-CONDAL VETERANOS 5
Look Miguel Diaz GonzalezMiguel Diaz Gonzalez REAL ASTURCON 4
Look El Kacim AhmedEl Kacim Ahmed SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ALLER 4
Look Stibent Londoño SaavedraStibent Londoño Saavedra CAFETEROS 4

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look Daniel Muñiz LopezDaniel Muñiz Lopez MANJOYA 3
Look Julio cesar  Tello Julio cesar Tello LOS ARGENTOS FC A 3
Look Alcides  Leonardo Vera CaballeroAlcides Leonardo Vera Caballero PARAGUAY ASTURIAS 3
Look SAUL RODRIGUEZ BERNALSAUL RODRIGUEZ BERNAL TRIPUL CONTINENTAL F11 2
Look Gabriel FrancoGabriel Franco REAL ASTURCON 2

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look Antonio Nogales SanzAntonio Nogales Sanz ATLETICO RINCONÍN C.F. 1
Look PABLO CIMA RODRÍGUEZPABLO CIMA RODRÍGUEZ URSA-CONDAL VETERANOS 1
Look JESUS ANTONIO ESPIN DELGADOJESUS ANTONIO ESPIN DELGADO CASA ITA-SPORT PUB 1
Look Dairon Felipe Vásquez JiménezDairon Felipe Vásquez Jiménez CAFETEROS 1
Look Javier Fernando  Ferrer Javier Fernando Ferrer LOS ARGENTOS FC A 1

Own goals

Name Team Value
Look Isaac Perez Dos ReisIsaac Perez Dos Reis SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA ALLER 1
Look Vicente Madera GonzalezVicente Madera Gonzalez CORREDORIA VETERANOS A 1
Look Ángel Maria Estébanez GarcíaÁngel Maria Estébanez García CORREDORIA VETERANOS A 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Follow us

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.